Clinic
데이원의원
서울특별시 서초구 강남대로 437, 대원빌딩 5층 (서초동)
May be closed on temporary or public holidays.
About 데이원의원
데이원의원 is a clinic located at 서울특별시 서초구 강남대로 437, 대원빌딩 5층 (서초동). Phone: 02-535-0967. Specialties include Internal Medicine, Plastic Surgery, Dermatology, Family Medicine. 993 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Seoul 서초구. Of its 6 doctor(s), 4 are board-certified specialists.
Consultation hours
No hours are registered. Please call 02-535-0967 before visiting.
Facility information
- Type
- Clinic
- Opened
- Apr 11, 2011
- Specialties (4)
- Internal MedicinePlastic SurgeryDermatologyFamily Medicine
- Medical staff
- 6 doctors (4 specialists)
- Data as of
- HIRA · Q4 2026
Frequently asked questions
- Where is 데이원의원 located?
- It is located at 서울특별시 서초구 강남대로 437, 대원빌딩 5층 (서초동).
- What is the phone number of 데이원의원?
- 02-535-0967.
- What specialties does 데이원의원 offer?
- Internal Medicine, Plastic Surgery, Dermatology, Family Medicine.
Location
서울특별시 서초구 강남대로 437, 대원빌딩 5층 (서초동)(Postal code 06612)
Why this rank?
- Specialists · 410.2/25
- Specialist ratio · 67%10.0/15
- Doctors · 65.1/15
- Years open · 15.5 yrs19.4/25
- Listing completeness · 3/3 items20.0/20
- Raw score
- 64.7/100
- Percentile points · Top 7% within clinics
- 74.9
- Ranking score
- 74.9
For facility staff
If you work at 데이원의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Seoul 서초구 Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.
Nearby: Clinic
| Facility | Distance | Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 강남서울안과의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 강남아이디의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 나야의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 김성근이비인후과의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 뷔엘성형외과의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
Straight-line distance from 데이원의원. "-" means no hours are registered.