Pharmacy
대학온누리약국
경기도 성남시 수정구 시민로205번길 28, 1층 (태평동)
May be closed on temporary or public holidays.
About 대학온누리약국
대학온누리약국 is a pharmacy located at 경기도 성남시 수정구 시민로205번길 28, 1층 (태평동). Phone: 031-743-0625. Opening hours: Weekdays 10:00~18:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed. 152 facilities of this type (Pharmacy) are registered in Gyeonggi 성남시 수정구.
Opening hours
06:0012:0018:0024:00 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Monday | 10:00~18:00 | |
| Tuesday | 10:00~18:00 | |
| Wednesday | 10:00~18:00 | |
| Thursday | 10:00~18:00 | |
| Friday | 10:00~18:00 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Facility information
- Type
- Pharmacy
- Data as of
- National Medical Center · Q4 2026
Frequently asked questions
- Where is 대학온누리약국 located?
- It is located at 경기도 성남시 수정구 시민로205번길 28, 1층 (태평동).
- What is the phone number of 대학온누리약국?
- 031-743-0625.
- Is 대학온누리약국 open on Saturday?
- No hours are registered for Saturday. Please call before visiting.
- Is 대학온누리약국 open on Sunday?
- No hours are registered for Sunday. Please call before visiting.
- Is 대학온누리약국 open on Public holidays?
- No hours are registered for Public holidays. Please call before visiting.
Location
경기도 성남시 수정구 시민로205번길 28, 1층 (태평동)(Postal code 13289)
Lists in 태평동
- 태평동 Hospitals & Clinics47
- 태평동 Pharmacies41
- 태평동 Internal Medicine29
- 태평동 Dental24
- 태평동 Pediatrics21
- 태평동 Korean Medicine18
- 태평동 Dermatology18
- 태평동 Orthopedics17
- 태평동 General Surgery15
- 태평동 ENT14
- 태평동 Neurosurgery13
- 태평동 Urology13
- 태평동 Family Medicine12
- 태평동 Anesthesiology & Pain Medicine11
- 태평동 Rehabilitation Medicine8
- 태평동 Radiology5
Why this rank?
- Weekly hours · 40 h/week19.0/40
- Late-night · No0.0/15
- Sundays/holidays · No0.0/15
- Days open · 5 days/week7.1/10
- Listing completeness · 3/3 items20.0/20
- Raw score
- 46.2/100
- Percentile points · Top 99% within pharmacies
- 1.6
- Ranking score
- 1.6
For facility staff
If you work at 대학온누리약국, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Gyeonggi 성남시 수정구 Pharmacies list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.