MediInsight Ranking

Pharmacy

global연세약국

인천광역시 연수구 송도문화로28번길 28 (송도동)

May be closed on temporary or public holidays.

About global연세약국

global연세약국 is a pharmacy located at 인천광역시 연수구 송도문화로28번길 28 (송도동). Phone: 032-811-0158. Opening hours: Weekdays 08:30~19:00, Saturday 09:00~13:30, Sunday Closed. 142 facilities of this type (Pharmacy) are registered in Incheon 연수구.

Opening hours

Monday08:30~19:00
Tuesday08:30~19:00
Wednesday08:30~19:00
Thursday08:30~19:00
Friday08:30~19:00
Saturday09:00~13:30
SundayClosed

Facility information

Type
Pharmacy
Data as of
National Medical Center · Q4 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is global연세약국 located?
It is located at 인천광역시 연수구 송도문화로28번길 28 (송도동).
What is the phone number of global연세약국?
032-811-0158.
Is global연세약국 open on Saturday?
Yes, it is open 09:00~13:30 on Saturday. Hours may change on temporary holidays, so please call before visiting.
Is global연세약국 open on Sunday?
No hours are registered for Sunday. Please call before visiting.
Is global연세약국 open on Public holidays?
No hours are registered for Public holidays. Please call before visiting.

Location

인천광역시 연수구 송도문화로28번길 28 (송도동)(Postal code 21986)

Lists in 송도동

Why this rank?

  • Weekly hours · 57 h/week27.1/40
  • Late-night · No0.0/15
  • Sundays/holidays · No0.0/15
  • Days open · 6 days/week8.6/10
  • Listing completeness · 3/3 items20.0/20
Raw score
55.7/100
Percentile points · Top 58% within pharmacies
34.0
Ranking score
34.0
How rankings work

For facility staff

If you work at global연세약국, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Incheon 연수구 Pharmacies list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.

Nearby: Pharmacy

FacilityDistanceWeekdaysSaturdaySunday
송도아이숲약국217m08:30~19:0009:00~14:00Closed
메디플러스약국318m10:00~22:0010:00~22:0010:00~22:00
한마음약국356m09:00~18:3009:00~14:0009:00~14:00
송도제일약국395m08:00~22:0009:00~19:0009:00~19:00
송도미소약국395m09:00~20:0009:00~19:0009:00~19:00

Straight-line distance from global연세약국. "-" means no hours are registered.