MediInsight Ranking

Korean Medicine Clinic

여남한의원

서울특별시 구로구 도림로 73, 인성빌딩 (구로동)

May be closed on temporary or public holidays.

About 여남한의원

여남한의원 is a korean medicine clinic located at 서울특별시 구로구 도림로 73, 인성빌딩 (구로동). Phone: 02-868-7788. 117 facilities of this type (Korean Medicine Clinic) are registered in Seoul 구로구. It has 1 doctor(s).

Consultation hours

No hours are registered. Please call 02-868-7788 before visiting.

Facility information

Type
Korean Medicine Clinic
Opened
Sep 30, 1987
Reception & closures
평일 접수 09시 30분 ~ 18시 40분 · 토요일 접수 09시 30분 ~ 17시 40분 · 토요일 점심 12시 30분 ~ 14시 00분 · 일요일 전부 휴진 · 공휴일 오후 1시 이후
Medical staff
1 doctor
Data as of
HIRA · Q4 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is 여남한의원 located?
It is located at 서울특별시 구로구 도림로 73, 인성빌딩 (구로동).
What is the phone number of 여남한의원?
02-868-7788.
When is the lunch break at 여남한의원?
12:30~14:00.

Location

서울특별시 구로구 도림로 73, 인성빌딩 (구로동)(Postal code 08312)

Why this rank?

  • Specialists · 00.0/25
  • Specialist ratio · 0%0.0/15
  • Doctors · 11.8/15
  • Years open · 39.0 yrs25.0/25
  • Listing completeness · 3/3 items20.0/20
Raw score
46.8/100
Percentile points · Top 11% within Korean medicine
71.8
Ranking score
71.8
How rankings work

For facility staff

If you work at 여남한의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Seoul 구로구 Korean Medicine list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.

Nearby: Korean Medicine Clinic

FacilityDistanceWeekdaysSaturdaySunday
제통한의원78m---
한울한의원145m---
보민한의원160m09:30~21:0009:00~14:00Closed
바른몸한의원175m---
수한의원220m---

Straight-line distance from 여남한의원. "-" means no hours are registered.