Clinic
프라임의원
경기도 부천시 원미구 상일로 92, 3층 (상동, 상희월드프라자)
May be closed on temporary or public holidays.
About 프라임의원
프라임의원 is a clinic located at 경기도 부천시 원미구 상일로 92, 3층 (상동, 상희월드프라자). Phone: 032-321-6658. Specialties include Internal Medicine, Plastic Surgery, Dermatology, Urology. 341 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Gyeonggi 부천시 원미구. Of its 1 doctor(s), 1 are board-certified specialists.
Consultation hours
No hours are registered. Please call 032-321-6658 before visiting.
Facility information
- Type
- Clinic
- Opened
- Jun 29, 2010
- Specialties (4)
- Internal MedicinePlastic SurgeryDermatologyUrology
- Medical staff
- 1 doctor (1 specialist)
- Data as of
- HIRA · Q4 2026
Frequently asked questions
- Where is 프라임의원 located?
- It is located at 경기도 부천시 원미구 상일로 92, 3층 (상동, 상희월드프라자).
- What is the phone number of 프라임의원?
- 032-321-6658.
- What specialties does 프라임의원 offer?
- Internal Medicine, Plastic Surgery, Dermatology, Urology.
Location
경기도 부천시 원미구 상일로 92, 3층 (상동, 상희월드프라자)(Postal code 14598)
Lists in 상동
- 상동 Hospitals & Clinics99
- 상동 Dermatology54
- 상동 Internal Medicine54
- 상동 Dental49
- 상동 Korean Medicine45
- 상동 Pediatrics38
- 상동 ENT32
- 상동 Orthopedics30
- 상동 Pharmacies30
- 상동 Family Medicine25
- 상동 Rehabilitation Medicine21
- 상동 Neurosurgery19
- 상동 Plastic Surgery19
- 상동 Anesthesiology & Pain Medicine19
- 상동 General Surgery17
- 상동 Neurology17
- 상동 Urology16
- 상동 Animal Hospitals15
- 상동 Ophthalmology10
- 상동 OB/GYN10
- 상동 Psychiatry8
Why this rank?
- Specialists · 14.4/25
- Specialist ratio · 100%15.0/15
- Doctors · 11.8/15
- Years open · 16.3 yrs20.3/25
- Listing completeness · 2/3 items12.0/20
- Raw score
- 53.6/100
- Percentile points · Top 46% within clinics
- 43.3
- Ranking score
- 43.3
For facility staff
If you work at 프라임의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Gyeonggi 부천시 원미구 Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.
Nearby: Clinic
| Facility | Distance | Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 부경이비인후과의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 케이에스마취통증의학과의원 | 0m | - | - | - |
| 송내탑정형외과의원 | 35m | - | - | - |
| 이안이비인후과의원 | 35m | - | - | - |
| 이현주소아청소년과의원 | 35m | - | - | - |
Straight-line distance from 프라임의원. "-" means no hours are registered.