MediInsight Ranking

Clinic

스노우의원

서울특별시 강남구 테헤란로 110, 6층 (역삼동, 캠브리지빌딩)

May be closed on temporary or public holidays.

About 스노우의원

스노우의원 is a clinic located at 서울특별시 강남구 테헤란로 110, 6층 (역삼동, 캠브리지빌딩). Phone: 02-558-2700. Specialties include Plastic Surgery, Dermatology. 2,197 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Seoul 강남구. Of its 1 doctor(s), 1 are board-certified specialists.

Consultation hours

No hours are registered. Please call 02-558-2700 before visiting.

Facility information

Type
Clinic
Opened
Aug 27, 2014
Medical staff
1 doctor (1 specialist)
Data as of
HIRA · Q4 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is 스노우의원 located?
It is located at 서울특별시 강남구 테헤란로 110, 6층 (역삼동, 캠브리지빌딩).
What is the phone number of 스노우의원?
02-558-2700.
What specialties does 스노우의원 offer?
Plastic Surgery, Dermatology.

Location

서울특별시 강남구 테헤란로 110, 6층 (역삼동, 캠브리지빌딩)(Postal code 06232)

Lists in 역삼동

Why this rank?

  • Specialists · 14.4/25
  • Specialist ratio · 100%15.0/15
  • Doctors · 11.8/15
  • Years open · 12.1 yrs15.1/25
  • Listing completeness · 2/3 items12.0/20
Raw score
48.4/100
Percentile points · Top 56% within clinics
35.9
Ranking score
35.9
How rankings work

For facility staff

If you work at 스노우의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Seoul 강남구 Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.

Nearby: Clinic

FacilityDistanceWeekdaysSaturdaySunday
강남바른정형외과의원0m---
밝은성모안과의원0m---
강남미래영상의학과의원42m---
성모아이안과의원42m---
써밋영상의원42m---

Straight-line distance from 스노우의원. "-" means no hours are registered.