MediInsight Ranking

Clinic

Seoulsu Clinic

서울수의원

660 Wondang-daero, Geomdan-gu, Incheon (Dangha-dong)

인천광역시 검단구 원당대로 660, (당하동)

May be closed on temporary or public holidays.

About Seoulsu Clinic

Seoulsu Clinic is a clinic located at 660 Wondang-daero, Geomdan-gu, Incheon (Dangha-dong). Phone: 562-7553. Specialties include Dermatology, Urology. 139 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Incheon Geomdan-gu. Of its 1 doctor(s), 1 are board-certified specialists.

Consultation hours

No hours are registered. Please call 562-7553 before visiting.

Facility information

Type
Clinic
Opened
Oct 22, 2007
Specialties (2)
DermatologyUrology
Medical staff
1 doctor (1 specialist)
Data as of
HIRA · Q4 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is Seoulsu Clinic located?
It is located at 660 Wondang-daero, Geomdan-gu, Incheon (Dangha-dong).
What is the phone number of Seoulsu Clinic?
562-7553.
What specialties does Seoulsu Clinic offer?
Dermatology, Urology.

Location

660 Wondang-daero, Geomdan-gu, Incheon (Dangha-dong)(Postal code 23541)

인천광역시 검단구 원당대로 660, (당하동)

Lists in Dangha-dong

Why this rank?

  • Specialists · 14.4/25
  • Specialist ratio · 100%15.0/15
  • Doctors · 11.8/15
  • Years open · 19.0 yrs23.7/25
  • Listing completeness · 2/3 items12.0/20
Raw score
56.9/100
Percentile points · Top 41% within clinics
47.3
Ranking score
47.3
How rankings work

For facility staff

If you work at 서울수의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Incheon Geomdan-gu Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.

Nearby: Clinic

FacilityDistanceWeekdaysSaturdaySunday
Geomdanyeonhap Clinic0m---
Maeuman Psychiatric Clinic0m---
Hansarang OB/GYN Clinic0m---
Geomdanseouryeoseong Clinic61m---
Geomdanseoul Eye Clinic90m---

Straight-line distance from Seoulsu Clinic. "-" means no hours are registered.