MediInsight Ranking

Clinic

Riaenyeoseong Clinic

리앤여성의원

5F, 308 Dobong-ro, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul (Beon-dong)

서울특별시 강북구 도봉로 308, 5층 (번동)

May be closed on temporary or public holidays.

About Riaenyeoseong Clinic

Riaenyeoseong Clinic is a clinic located at 5F, 308 Dobong-ro, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul (Beon-dong). Phone: 02-6952-3611. Specialties include OB/GYN, Dermatology. 241 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Seoul Gangbuk-gu. Of its 1 doctor(s), 1 are board-certified specialists.

Consultation hours

No hours are registered. Please call 02-6952-3611 before visiting.

Facility information

Type
Clinic
Opened
Mar 3, 2017
Specialties (2)
OB/GYNDermatology
Medical staff
1 doctor (1 specialist)
Data as of
HIRA · Q4 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is Riaenyeoseong Clinic located?
It is located at 5F, 308 Dobong-ro, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul (Beon-dong).
What is the phone number of Riaenyeoseong Clinic?
02-6952-3611.
What specialties does Riaenyeoseong Clinic offer?
OB/GYN, Dermatology.

Location

5F, 308 Dobong-ro, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul (Beon-dong)(Postal code 01062)

서울특별시 강북구 도봉로 308, 5층 (번동)

Lists in Beon-dong

Why this rank?

  • Specialists · 14.4/25
  • Specialist ratio · 100%15.0/15
  • Doctors · 11.8/15
  • Years open · 9.6 yrs12.0/25
  • Listing completeness · 2/3 items12.0/20
Raw score
45.2/100
Percentile points · Top 64% within clinics
29.5
Ranking score
29.5
How rankings work

For facility staff

If you work at 리앤여성의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Seoul Gangbuk-gu Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.

Nearby: Clinic

FacilityDistanceWeekdaysSaturdaySunday
Suyubarobon Clinic0m---
Uribeseuteu Internal Medicine Clinic0m---
Seongmodeowon Neurosurgery Clinic111m---
Yeonsebaekse Internal Medicine Clinic111m---
Rareutte Clinic116m---

Straight-line distance from Riaenyeoseong Clinic. "-" means no hours are registered.