Clinic
Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic
남평연합의원
9-1 Nampyeong 2-ro, Nampyeong-eup, Naju-si, Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeol-si (Nampyeong-eup)
전남광주통합특별시 나주시 남평읍 남평2로 9-1, (남평읍)
May be closed on temporary or public holidays.
About Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic
Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic is a clinic located at 9-1 Nampyeong 2-ro, Nampyeong-eup, Naju-si, Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeol-si (Nampyeong-eup). Phone: 061-334-9995. Specialties include Internal Medicine, General Surgery, Orthopedics, Pediatrics, Ophthalmology, ENT, Dermatology, Urology, Radiology. 66 facilities of this type (Clinic) are registered in Jeonnam Naju-si. Of its 1 doctor(s), 1 are board-certified specialists.
Consultation hours
No hours are registered. Please call 061-334-9995 before visiting.
Facility information
- Type
- Clinic
- Opened
- Dec 28, 2001
- Specialties (9)
- Internal MedicineGeneral SurgeryOrthopedicsPediatricsOphthalmologyENTDermatologyUrologyRadiology
- Medical staff
- 1 doctor (1 specialist)
- Data as of
- HIRA · Q4 2026
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic located?
- It is located at 9-1 Nampyeong 2-ro, Nampyeong-eup, Naju-si, Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeol-si (Nampyeong-eup).
- What is the phone number of Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic?
- 061-334-9995.
- What specialties does Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic offer?
- Internal Medicine, General Surgery, Orthopedics, Pediatrics, Ophthalmology, ENT, Dermatology, Urology, Radiology.
Location
9-1 Nampyeong 2-ro, Nampyeong-eup, Naju-si, Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeol-si (Nampyeong-eup)(Postal code 58227)
전남광주통합특별시 나주시 남평읍 남평2로 9-1, (남평읍)
Lists in Nampyeong-eup
- Nampyeong-eup Hospitals & Clinics10
- Nampyeong-eup Internal Medicine10
- Nampyeong-eup Dermatology8
- Nampyeong-eup Orthopedics7
- Nampyeong-eup Pediatrics7
- Nampyeong-eup ENT6
- Nampyeong-eup General Surgery6
- Nampyeong-eup Pharmacies6
- Nampyeong-eup Dental5
- Nampyeong-eup Rehabilitation Medicine5
- Nampyeong-eup Radiology5
- Nampyeong-eup Urology5
- Nampyeong-eup Family Medicine5
Why this rank?
- Specialists · 14.4/25
- Specialist ratio · 100%15.0/15
- Doctors · 11.8/15
- Years open · 24.8 yrs25.0/25
- Listing completeness · 2/3 items12.0/20
- Raw score
- 58.2/100
- Percentile points · Top 39% within clinics
- 49.1
- Ranking score
- 49.1
For facility staff
If you work at 남평연합의원, you can request a correction to details such as hours or phone number, or feature the facility in the Sponsored spot at the top of the Jeonnam Naju-si Hospitals & Clinics list. Sponsored placement does not affect ranking scores or order.
Nearby: Clinic
| Facility | Distance | Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uri Clinic | 103m | - | - | - |
| I Internal Medicine Clinic | 437m | - | - | - |
| Nampyeongsintong Clinic | 461m | - | - | - |
| Siti Family Medicine Clinic | 495m | - | - | - |
| Nampyeong Clinic | 506m | - | - | - |
Straight-line distance from Nampyeongyeonhap Clinic. "-" means no hours are registered.